年別成績
年 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 出走回数 | 勝率 | 連対率 | 3着内率 | 単勝 回収値 |
複勝 回収値 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
累計 | 19 | 31 | 21 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 551 | 19 | 248 | 9 | 313 | 10 | 575 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 12.3 | 23 | 62 |
2024 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 104 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 4 | 40 |
2023 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 269 | 11 | 114 | 5 | 166 | 6 | 283 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 14.1 | 25 | 69 |
2022 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 183 | 7 | 88 | 4 | 100 | 3 | 188 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 11.7 | 30 | 66 |
鷲頭虎太 2023年の騎乗成績
167件中61~80件を表示
日付 | 開催 | コース | R | レース名 | 枠 | 馬 | 人気 | 着 | 馬名 | 性齢 | 斤量 | 調教師 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/8/6 | 1回札幌6日 | ダ1000 | 7 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | アカザ | 牝4 | 53.0 | 伊坂重信 | 美浦 |
2023/8/6 | 1回札幌6日 | ダ1700 | 4 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 12 | デルマオクリダシ | 牡3 | 53.0 | 菊沢隆徳 | 美浦 |
2023/7/30 | 1回札幌4日 | ダ1700 | 3 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | メイショウカジキ | 牡3 | 53.0 | 梅田智之 | 栗東 |
2023/7/30 | 1回札幌4日 | ダ1000 | 2 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ウェイオブサクセス | 牝3 | 51.0 | 野中賢二 | 栗東 |
2023/7/29 | 1回札幌3日 | ダ1000 | 12 | サラ3上2勝クラス | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | デルマカミーラ | 牝4 | 53.0 | 牧田和弥 | 栗東 |
2023/7/29 | 1回札幌3日 | ダ1000 | 6 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | アカザ | 牝4 | 53.0 | 伊坂重信 | 美浦 |
2023/7/29 | 1回札幌3日 | ダ1700 | 4 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ピュアマークス | 牡3 | 53.0 | 畑端省吾 | 栗東 |
2023/7/22 | 1回札幌1日 | ダ1700 | 12 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | シアープレジャー | 牝6 | 53.0 | 小栗実 | 栗東 |
2023/7/22 | 1回札幌1日 | ダ1700 | 8 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 7 | 11 | 13 | 9 | ジョリーブレス | 牝5 | 53.0 | 奥村豊 | 栗東 |
2023/7/16 | 2回函館6日 | ダ1700 | 7 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 5 | 7 | 13 | 13 | ジョリーブレス | 牝5 | 53.0 | 奥村豊 | 栗東 |
2023/7/15 | 2回函館5日 | ダ1700 | 9 | 湯浜特別 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | ラッキーミーティア | 牝4 | 56.0 | 伊坂重信 | 美浦 |
2023/7/15 | 2回函館5日 | ダ1700 | 4 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 3 | 3 | 除 | ロックジャム | 牝3 | 51.0 | 安達昭夫 | 栗東 | |
2023/7/15 | 2回函館5日 | ダ1700 | 2 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | クランプレミア | 牝3 | 51.0 | 橋口慎介 | 栗東 |
2023/7/9 | 2回函館4日 | ダ1000 | 9 | 噴火湾特別 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | デルマカミーラ | 牝4 | 56.0 | 牧田和弥 | 栗東 |
2023/7/9 | 2回函館4日 | ダ1000 | 3 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | スノーヴァース | 牝3 | 51.0 | 大根田裕 | 栗東 |
2023/7/9 | 2回函館4日 | ダ1700 | 2 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | シュタイナー | 牡3 | 53.0 | 池江泰寿 | 栗東 |
2023/7/9 | 2回函館4日 | ダ1000 | 1 | サラ2歳未勝利 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | ドランクマン | 牡2 | 52.0 | 新谷功一 | 栗東 |
2023/7/8 | 2回函館3日 | ダ1700 | 8 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | グロリアスアポイ | 牝4 | 53.0 | 千田輝彦 | 栗東 |
2023/7/8 | 2回函館3日 | ダ1000 | 7 | サラ3上1勝クラス | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | ルクスディオン | 牝4 | 53.0 | 吉村圭司 | 栗東 |
2023/7/8 | 2回函館3日 | ダ1700 | 4 | サラ3歳未勝利 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ピュアマークス | 牡3 | 53.0 | 畑端省吾 | 栗東 |